2014 Spring Results


Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 5
Alaskan Pipeliners 8
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thoroughblades 4
Wanderers 1
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 9
Blackhawks 4
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 1
Monsters 0
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 8
Penguins 5
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 9
Hack Attack 8
 
Friday, May 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 8
Bruins 2
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 11
Griffins 10
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Phantoms 5
Wanderers 7
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingrays 5
Thoroughblades 9
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 11
Alaskan Pipeliners 4
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 10
Capitals 4
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Phantoms 4
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 4
Griffins 12
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 5
Hack Attack 9
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 5
Alaskan Pipeliners 11
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 10
Blackhawks 13
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thoroughblades 2
Wanderers 4
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 5
Capitals 8
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 10
Garden Yetis 12
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rampage 10
Sofa Kings 12
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 8
Rampage 1
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 18
Flyers 6
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruins 2
Rangers 4
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 8
Phantoms 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 8
Sofa Kings 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 7
Capitals 9
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monsters 3
Penguins 6
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bruins 6
Rangers 7
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rampage 9
Garden Yetis 3
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 9
Blackhawks 8
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monsters 0
Blackhawks 1
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Thoroughblades 5
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 15
Sofa Kings 5
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 13
Flyers 5
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Capitals 7
Blackhawks 16
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Phantoms 2
Wanderers 6
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Capitals 13
Blackhawks 7
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rangers 4
Blackhawks 6
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruins 2
Penguins 11
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 6
Ice Gators 2
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 12
Sofa Kings 9
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Capitals 4
Griffins 16
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 6
Penguins 7
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 6
Thoroughblades 5
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rampage 0
Alaskan Pipeliners 11
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 15
Blackhawks 13
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 6
Rangers 4
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Penguins 4
Monsters 5
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 4
Hack Attack 11
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 12
Capitals 3
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stingrays 2
Thoroughblades 8
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Monsters 4
Rangers 5
 
Sunday, April 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 6
Capitals 10
 
Sunday, April 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 18
Rampage 7
 
Friday, April 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 9
Sofa Kings 15
 
Friday, April 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Stingrays 5
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Capitals 7
Flyers 10
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 2
Hack Attack 8
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 5
Bruins 9
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thoroughblades 7
Phantoms 3
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 6
Alaskan Pipeliners 10
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rangers 4
Bruins 6
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 3
Phantoms 11
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 6
Stingrays 5
 
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 10
Rampage 7
 
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 7
Griffins 9
 
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monsters 5
Penguins 3
 
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingrays 7
Ice Gators 4
 
Monday, April 14, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 6
Monsters 3
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Griffins 21
Flyers 1
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 9
Garden Yetis 7
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rampage 2
Hack Attack 12
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 7
Alaskan Pipeliners 11
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 8
Rampage 10
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Phantoms 4
Stingrays 7
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 7
Penguins 3
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 9
Sofa Kings 8
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 12
Griffins 11
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Wanderers 6
 
Wednesday, April 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thoroughblades 8
Stingrays 5
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wanderers 2
Thoroughblades 9
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 6
Monsters 7
 
Monday, April 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Phantoms 2
Wanderers 6
 
Friday, March 28, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Capitals 1
Blackhawks 0
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Griffins 0
Capitals 0
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 13
Hack Attack 12
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 7
Flyers 11
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Penguins 7
Rangers 4
 
Wednesday, March 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stingrays 3
Phantoms 5
 
Tuesday, March 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Capitals 8
Griffins 7
 
Tuesday, March 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Monsters 3
Bruins 6
 
Tuesday, March 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 5
Ice Gators 3
 
Monday, March 24, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 0
Hack Attack 1
 
Monday, March 24, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 7
Bruins 3
 
Monday, March 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stingrays 7
Thoroughblades 2
 
Monday, March 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Phantoms 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 12
Garden Yetis 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flyers 13
Griffins 12
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Rampage 2
Sofa Kings 7
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 10
Flyers 8
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rampage 5
Alaskan Pipeliners 10
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 4
Hack Attack 7
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Flyers 1
Capitals 0
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Garden Yetis 6
Alaskan Pipeliners 8
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 12
Capitals 6
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Thoroughblades 5
Wanderers 6
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Blackhawks 12
Rangers 5
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 5
Rampage 4
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 10
Sofa Kings 7
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Phantoms 12
Stingrays 13
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bruins 3
Penguins 7
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rampage 2
Garden Yetis 10
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Penguins 9
Blackhawks 6
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruins 3
Monsters 4
 
Tuesday, March 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ice Gators 1
Thoroughblades 2
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sofa Kings 5
Garden Yetis 9
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Penguins 4
Monsters 5
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stingrays 5
Ice Gators 3
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wanderers 4
Phantoms 2
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Blackhawks 8
Capitals 10
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rangers 3
Blackhawks 8
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Monsters 6
Penguins 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blackhawks 10
Bruins 7
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Flyers 0
Griffins 1
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wanderers 4
Ice Gators 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Stingrays 4
Thoroughblades 9
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Ice Gators 2
Phantoms 9
 
Thursday, March 13, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Alaskan Pipeliners 10
Rampage 1
 
Thursday, March 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Capitals 10
Blackhawks 11
 
Thursday, March 13, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rangers 5
Blackhawks 4
 
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
Hack Attack 7
Alaskan Pipeliners 11
 
Tuesday, March 11, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bruins 5
Blackhawks 4
 
Monday, March 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Penguins 7
Monsters 6